> Shop > Fiber > Patch Cables & Panels
Brand
Length
1–30 of 65 results
65 results
Per Page:
Sort
1–30 of 65 results
65 results
Page 1 of 3
Techlogix
ECOPM4LC12D TECHLOGIX ECO MOUNTING PANEL, 1 SLOT, MULTIMODE OM3/OM4-12 DUPLEX LC more...
Retail: Open
Techlogix
M4DECOLCLC01 TECHLOGIX 1M DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM4 FIBER PATCH CORD, LCLC more...
Retail: Open
Techlogix
M4DARMLCLC40 TECHLOGIX 40M ARMORED DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM4 3.0MM FIBER PATCH CORD, LC-LC more...
Retail: Open
Techlogix
MOFO-HD20-10 TECHLOGIX MOFO MEDIA OVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE -- 18G HDMI 2.0 -- 10M LENGTH -- PLENUM RATED -- MULTIMODE CORE FOR FUTURE UPGRADE more...
Retail: $250.00
Techlogix
MOFO-HD20-15 TECHLOGIX MOFO MEDIA OVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE -- 18G HDMI 2.0 -- 15M LENGTH -- PLENUM RATED -- MULTIMODE CORE FOR FUTURE UPGRADE more...
Retail: $280.00
Techlogix
MOFO-HD20-23 TECHLOGIX MOFO MEDIA OVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE -- 18G HDMI 2.0 -- 23M LENGTH -- PLENUM RATED -- MULTIMODE CORE FOR FUTURE UPGRADE more...
Retail: $310.00
Techlogix
MOFO-HD20-30 TECHLOGIX MOFO MEDIA OVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE -- 18G HDMI 2.0 -- 30M LENGTH -- PLENUM RATED -- MULTIMODE CORE FOR FUTURE UPGRADE more...
Retail: $400.00
Techlogix
MOFO-HD20-50 TECHLOGIX MOFO MEDIA OVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE -- 18G HDMI 2.0 -- 50M LENGTH -- PLENUM RATED -- MULTIMODE CORE FOR FUTURE UPGRADE more...
Retail: $600.00
Techlogix
MOFO-HD21-10 TECHLOGIX MOFO MEDIA OVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE -- 48G HDMI 2.1 -- 10M LENGTH -- PLENUM RATED -- MULTIMODE CORE FOR FUTURE UPGRADE more...
Retail: $350.00
Techlogix
MOFO-HD21-15 TECHLOGIX MOFO MEDIA OVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE -- 48G HDMI 2.1 -- 15M LENGTH -- PLENUM RATED -- MULTIMODE CORE FOR FUTURE UPGRADE more...
Retail: $380.00
Techlogix
MOFO-HD21-23 TECHLOGIX MOFO MEDIA OVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE -- 48G HDMI 2.1 -- 23M LENGTH -- PLENUM RATED -- MULTIMODE CORE FOR FUTURE UPGRADE more...
Retail: $410.00
Techlogix
MOFO-HD21-30 TECHLOGIX MOFO MEDIA OVER FIBER OPTIC CABLE -- 48G HDMI 2.1 -- 30M LENGTH -- PLENUM RATED -- MULTIMODE CORE FOR FUTURE UPGRADE more...
Retail: $500.00
Techlogix
ECO-P-BLANK TECHLOGIX ECO MOUNTING PANEL -- 1 SLOT -- BLANK INSERT more...
Retail: $20.00
Techlogix
ECO-P-M4-LC6D TECHLOGIX ECO MOUNTING PANEL -- 1 SLOT -- MULTIMODE OM3/OM4-- 6 DUPLEX LC more...
Retail: $70.00
Techlogix
ECO-P-M4-SC6D TECHLOGIX ECO MOUNTING PANEL -- 1 SLOT -- MULTIMODE OM3/OM4-- 6 DUPLEX SC more...
Retail: $70.00
Techlogix
ECO-P-S2-LC6D TECHLOGIX ECO MOUNTING PANEL -- 1 SLOT -- SINGLE MODE OS2-- 6 DUPLEX LC more...
Retail: $70.00
Techlogix
ECO-RDU-1RU-P3 TECHLOGIX RACK-MOUNT DISTRIBUTION UNIT -- 1 RU WITH 3 PANEL SLOTS AND ID LABELS more...
Retail: $350.00
Techlogix
TL-6P-DB-O TECHLOGIX WALL-MOUNT FIBER DISTRIBUTION BOX -- 6 PORT WITH OUTDOOR RATING (REQUIRES COUPLERS) more...
Retail: $130.00
Techlogix
TL-8P-DB-O TECHLOGIX WALL-MOUNT FIBER DISTRIBUTION BOX -- 8 PORT WITH OUTDOOR RATING (REQUIRES COUPLERS) more...
Retail: $150.00
Techlogix
M4D-ECO-LCLC-01 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 1M DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM4 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS more...
Retail: $20.00
Techlogix
M4D-ECO-LCLC-02 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 2M DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM4 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS more...
Retail: $22.00
Techlogix
M4D-ECO-LCLC-03 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 3M DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM4 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS more...
Retail: $24.00
Techlogix
M4D-ECO-LCLC-05 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 5M DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM4 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS more...
Retail: $28.00
Techlogix
M4D-ECO-LCLC-07 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 7M DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM4 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS more...
Retail: $38.00
Techlogix
M4D-ECO-LCLC-10 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 10M DUPLEX MULTIMODE OM4 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS more...
Retail: $44.00
Techlogix
S2D-ECO-LCLC-01 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 1M DUPLEX SINGLE MODE OS2 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS more...
Retail: $20.00
Techlogix
S2D-ECO-LCLC-02 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 2M DUPLEX SINGLE MODE OS2 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS more...
Retail: $22.00
Techlogix
S2D-ECO-LCLC-03 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 3M DUPLEX SINGLE MODE OS2 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS more...
Retail: $24.00
Techlogix
S2D-ECO-LCLC-05 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 5M DUPLEX SINGLE MODE OS2 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS more...
Retail: $28.00
Techlogix
S2D-ECO-LCLC-07 TECHLOGIX STANDARD FIBER PATCH CORD -- 7M DUPLEX SINGLE MODE OS2 2.0MM FIBER WITH LC TO LC CONNECTORS more...
Retail: $38.00
1–30 of 65 results
65 results
Page 1 of 3
© Copyright 2021 AHA Distributing
All Rights Reserved
Powered by UPPmarket, Inc.
Get in Touch.
We're here to help!

Contact Us
We accept: